Junior Golf Scoreboard Live Scoring Home
 
 

Northeast Junior Classic October 7 - 8, 2017
Saturday October 7, 2017 - Sunday October 8, 2017
Bethpage - Blue
Blue and Red
Bethpage, NY
 

Alex Aurora
(2019) Hamden, CT
Connor Belcastro
(2019) Rowayton, CT
Stoughton Bell
(2019) Bedford, NH
Jackson Bevier
(2019) Redding, CT
Liam Bishop
(2018) Bronxville, NY
Ty Brinker
(2020) Wilmington, DE
Jay Callahan
(2019) Wellesley, MA
Ben Carpenter
(2020) Darien, CT
Luke Carroll
(2018) West Hartford, CT
Matthew Chorches
(2018) West Hartford, CT
Nico Ciolino
(2019) Marlborough, MA
Jonathan Colavito
(2018) Middletown, CT
Nick Cummings
(2018) Weston, MA
Andrew Curran
(2019) Media, PA
Adam DeSorbo
(2018) Amsterdam, NY
Shane DeVincenzo
(2019) Port Jefferson, NY
Charlie Donahue
(2020) Wellesley, MA
Michael Donnelly
(2020) Brewster, NY
Matthew Doyle
(2021) Madison, CT
Matty Dzialga
(2019) Greenwich, CT
Joseph Ensign
(2018) Rocky Hill, CT
Matt Epstein
(2020) Hopkinton, MA
Jacob Fain
(2019) Port Washington, NY
Nathan Fierston
(2018) West Hartford, CT
Sean Fitzgerald
(2019) Newton, MA
Tyler Gerbavsits
(2018) Huntington, NY
Cooper Griffin
(2020) Weston, MA
Alexander Gu
(2020) Darien, CT
Tim Hall
(2018) Westwood, MA
Trent Han
(2018) Lynnfield, MA
Nathan Han
(2019) Somers, NY
Michael Hanratty
(2020) Avon, CT
Max Hutter
(2021) Weston, MA
Jimin Jung
(2020) Briarcliff Manor, NY
Michael Knick
(2018) Ridgefield, CT
CJ Ladue
(2020) Bedford, NH
Jud Langille
(2020) Ossining, NY
Ryan Lee
(2018) Norwood, NJ
Jeffrey Li
(2020) Basking Ridge, NJ
Trevor Lopez
(2021) Winchester, MA
Kevin Lynch
(2019) Glastonbury, CT
Mac Mahoney
(2019) West Hartford, CT
Simon Markowitz
(2019) Oyster Bay, NY
Justin Mathew
(2019) Rocky Hill, CT
Aidan Melville
(2019) Fayston, VT
Charlie Mitchell
(2018) Roslyn, NY
Kevin Morris
(2020) Hamden, CT
Luke Myers
(2018) Raynham, MA
Jack O'Donnell
(2020) Coahasset, MA
Zachary Ong
(2022) Scarsdale, NY
Jack Prue
(2019) Raynham, MA
Bryson Richards
(2019) Plainfield, VT
Jackson Roman
(2021) Kensington, CT
Benjamin Ropiak
(2019) Cos Cob, CT
Hayden Rousselle
(2018) Doylestown, PA
Luke Sample
(2021) New York, NY
Calvin Smith
(2020) Darien, CT
Uttdom Sowinkong
(2017) Hamden, CT
Sathscia Sowinkong
(2020) Hamden, CT
Blake Swiggett
(2019) Darien, CT
Jason Temel
(2019) West Newton, MA
Matthew Umphrey
(2019) Northboro, MA
Thomas Van Belle
(2018) Stamford, CT
Luke Willenborg
(2019) Southwick, MA
Jack Woods
(2019) Danbury, CT