Junior Golf Scoreboard Live Scoring Home
 
 

Gately Cup August 22 -23 , 2017
Tuesday August 22, 2017 - Wednesday August 23, 2017
Connecticut National - Black
Putnam, CT
 

Jack Aitken
(2019) Thompson, CT
Cole Alibozek
(2018) Upton, MA
Peter Alofsin
(2021) Middletown, RI
Ricky Angeli
(2021) South Kingstown, RI
John Baldwin
(2020) Little Compton, RI
Samuel Barton
(2018) Center Tuftonboro, NH
Eric Boulger
(2021) Walpole, MA
Peter Bowie
(2018) Springfield, MA
Jack Boyd
(2019) Auburn, MA
Daniel Brooks
(2021) Dudley, MA
Tyler Brown
(2021) Halifax, MA
Dillon Brown
(2018) Halifax, MA
David Carey
(2018) Walpole, MA
Noah Cate
(2018) Weston, MA
Nico Ciolino
(2019) Marlboro, MA
Matt Conti
(2018) Walpole, MA
Colin Cusa
(2019) Westport, CT
Bryan DeChristoforo
(2018) Medway, MA
Mark DeCourcey
(2019) Arlington, MA
Ben DeFelice
(2018) Warwick, RI
Adam DeSorbo
(2018) Amsterdam, NY
Eli Epstein-Lubow
(2018) Pawtucket, RI
Brendan Fay
(2019) Barrington, RI
Tuner Foster
(2019) East Hampton, NY
Dan Frodigh
(2018) Westwood, MA
Jack Georgeu
(2019) Warwick, RI
William Giguere
(2019) Providence, RI
Cooper Griffin
(2020) Auburndale, MA
Harry Grosso
(2018) Wellesley, MA
Tyler Hahn
(2018) Avon, CT
Cole Hahn
(2021) Avon, CT
Tim Hall
(2018) Westwood, MA
Cameron Hosack
(2018) Glastonbury, CT
Adam Housley
(2020) Rehoboth, MA
Billy Howenstein
(2019) Boulder, CO
Davis Kelliher
(2018) Walpole, MA
Vikram Konanki
(2021) Newton, MA
Joseph Lenane
(2022) Dedham, MA
Patrick Louzan
(2018) Wilton, CT
Ben Lovrien
(2018) Killingly, CT
Ryan Lundy
(2021) Hopkinton, MA
Charles Ma
(2020) West Roxbury, MA
Matt Mackin
(2018) Westwood, MA
Bobby Manion
(2020) Framingham, MA
Nolan Marcoux
(2019) Danielson, CT
Justin Mathew
(2019) Rocky Hill, CT
Kevin McDonough
(2019) Simsbury, CT
Colby Mitchell
(2019) Gloucester, MA
Brennan Moreau
(2019) Essex, VT
Kevin Morris
(2020) Hamden, CT
Timothy Murphy
(2019) Paxton, MA
Luke Myers
(2018) Raynham, MA
Robert O'Brien
(2018) Winchester, MA
Justin Paik
(2018) Providence, RI
Jack Phelan
(2018) East Longmedow, MA
Kyle Proulx
(2019) Sterling, CT
Jack Prue
(2019) Raynham, MA
Jackson Roman
(2021) Kensington, CT
Clark Saunders
(2021) Weston, MA
Mitch Schwab
(2020) Westport, CT
Harry Sparr
(2018) Pawtucket, RI
Zach Stewart
(2020) Duxbury, MA
Colin Sutyla
(2018) Coventry, RI
Jason Temel
(2019) Newton, MA
Jake Trimble
(2021) Harrisville, RI
Cole Vacca
(2018) Needham, MA
Jake Walling
Rocky Hill, CT
Jack Wehle
(2021) Hopkinton, MA
Jared Winiarz
(2018) Norton, MA
Brody Yates
(2018) Essex Junction, VT