Junior Golf Scoreboard Live Scoring Home
 
 

US Challlenge Cup Boys & Girls Championship July 19 - 20, 2017
Wednesday July 19, 2017 - Thursday July 20, 2017
Agawam Hunt - Black
East Providence, RI
 

Cole Alibozek
(2018) Upton, MA
Ricky Angeli
(2021) South Kingstown, RI
Alex Aurora
(2019) Hamden, CT
John Baldwin
(2020) Little Compton, RI
Chad Bartlett
(2019) Paxton, MA
Jack Boyd
(2019) Auburn, MA
Daniel Brooks
(2021) Dudley, MA
Jarod Buffone
(2018) Sutton, MA
Nick Cummings
(2018) Weston, MA
Justin DeBortoli
(2019) North Dartmouth, MA
Bryan DeCristoforo
(2018) Medway, MA
Ben DeFelice
(2018) Warwick, RI
Mithran Denbow
Sandwich, MA
Harry Dessel
(2022) Barrington, RI
Nolan Driscoll
(2018) Medfield, MA
Joseph Ensign
(2018) Rocky Hill, CT
Eli Epstein-Lubow
(2018) Providence, RI
Brendan Fay
(2019) Barrington, RI
John Fenlon
(2019) West Boylston, MA
Nathan Fierston
(2018) West Hartford, CT
Collin Fitzpatrick
(2018) Marion, MA
Jack Georgeu
(2019) Lincoln, RI
William Giguere
(2019) Providence, RI
Liam Gill
(2021) Wayland, MA
Mason Gilman
(2019) Middletown, RI
AJ Gilpin
(2020) Rockland, MA
David Goldstein
(2018) Roslyn Heights, NY
Ryan Gorman
(2019) Avon, CT
Ryan Henderson
(2019) Auburn, MA
Tom Higgins
(2019) South Portland, ME
Jason Hindman
(2017) Mansfield, MA
Henry Horgan
(2019) West Palm Beach, FL
Adam Housley
(2020) Rehoboth, MA
Peter Hudner
(2018) Canton, MA
Brennan Hughes
(2018) Bedford, NH
Dylan Kane
(2018) North Attleboro, MA
Conor Kennedy
(2021) Hingham, MA
Vikram Konanki
(2021) Newton, MA
Mac Lee
(2020) Andover, MA
Jared Lind
(2019) Wakefield, RI
Trevor Lopez
(2021) Winchester, MA
Peter Lown
(2019) Portsmouth, NH
Jack Mancini
(2020) Mansfield, MA
Bobby Manion
(2020) Framingham, MA
Colin McCaigue
(2020) Brookline, NH
Kevin Morris
(2020) Hamden, CT
Tim Murphy
(2019) Paxton, MA
Jack Nadeau
(2018) Westmoreland, NH
William Niles
(2019) Warwick, RI
Robert O'Brien
(2018) Winchester, MA
Spencer Olson
(2017) Bethel, CT
Oliver Paddon
(2020) Hingham, MA
Jack Prue
(2019) Raynham, MA
Trevor Reilly
(2020) Weston, MA
Derek Rivard
(2019) Cumberland, RI
Lucas Roop
(2018) Gorham, ME
Michael Rosenbloom
(2019) Wellesley, MA
Nicholas Salvatore
(2018) Lincoln, RI
Jordan Sanyshyn
Brewster, NY
Clark Saunders
(2021) Weston, MA
Alex Sienkiewicz
(2018) Bristol, RI
Jack Steckler
(2018) Barrington, RI
Sam Taraian
(2018) Rehoboth, MA
Jack Tobin
(2019) Southborough, MA
Jake Trimble
(2021) Harrisvile, RI
Justin Turbeville
(2018) Sandwich, MA
Jack Turner
(2023) Saunderstown, RI
James Tyer
(2018) Stoughton, MA
Cole Vacca
(2018) Needham, MA
Bo Vanier
(2018) Barrington, RI
Michael Walsh
(2020) Shelburne, VT
Brady Williams
(2023) Warwick, RI